Bar Rota

16th June 4-30pm – 8.00pm Stuart Smith, 8pm – 11.30pm Stuart Smith
23rd June 4-30pm – 8.00pm Ryan Millar 8-00pm – 11.30pm Neil Barnes
30th June 4-30pm – 8.00pm Nicky Graham 8-00pm – 11.30pm Jason Kelly
7th July 4-30pm – 8.00pm Gareth Thom 8-00pm – 11.30pm Adam Henry
14th July 4-30pm – 8.00pm Paula Black 8-00pm – 11.30pm Alan Carson
21st July 4-30pm – 8.00pm Ian Hagan 8-00pm – 11.30pm David Atkinson
28th July 4-30pm – 8.00pm Raymond Miller 8-00pm – 11.30pm Mark Wilson
4th Aug 4-30pm – 8.00pm Gemma Stewart 8-00pm – 11.30pm Richard McLaughlin
11th Aug 4-30pm – 8.00pm Graeme Black 8-00pm – 11.30pm Stevie Allen
18th Aug 4-30pm – 8.00pm Norman Black 8-00pm – 11.30pm Spud
25th Aug 4-30pm – 8.00pm Alan Ferguson 8-00pm – 11.30pm Stephen Stewart
1st Sept 4-30pm – 8.00pm Stephen Cuddy 8-00pm – 11.30pm Greg Allen
8th Sept 4-30pm – 8.00pm  Michael Haycock 8-00pm – 11.30pm Gavin Butler
15th Sept 4-30pm – 8.00pm Rebecca Smyth 8-00pm – 11.30pm Malcolm McWhirter
22nd Sept 4-30pm – 8.00pm Gareth Cuddy 8-00pm – 11.30pm Keith Lorimer
29th Sept 4-30pm – 8.00pm Mark Crooks 8-00pm – 11.30pm Ian Hughes
6th Oct 4-30pm – 8.00pm Amy Parke 8-00pm – 11.30pm Neil Barnes
13th Oct 4-30pm – 8.00pm Keith Black 8-00pm – 11.30pm Dan Crooks 
20th Oct 4-30pm – 8.00pm Walter Acheson 8-00pm – 11.30pm Les Allen
27th Oct 4-30pm – 8.00pm Gary Major 8-00pm – 11.30pm Michael Kerr
3rd Nov 4-30pm – 8.00pm Godfrey Irwin 8-00pm – 11.30pm Schmuck
10th Nov 4-30pm – 8.00pm Danny Kerr 8.00pm – 11.30pm Mark Roony
17th Nov 4-30pm – 8.00pm Julian Costello 8.00pm – 11.30pm Michael Costello
24th Nov 4-30pm – 8.00pm Michael Millar 8.00pm – 11.30pm Colin Scott
1st Dec 4-30pm – 8.00pm Timmy Sloan 8.00pm – 11.30pm Paul Thompson
8th Dec 4-30pm – 8.00pm Andy Shields 8.00pm – 11.30pm Andrew McWhirter

Events
Cardiac Screening Clinics

Location: Northern Ireland

More details >
Men's EYHL 2018/19
TEAM P W D L GD Pts        
Annadale 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Banbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Cookstown 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Cork C o I 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Glenanne 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Lisnagarvey 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Monkstown 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Pembroke W 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Three Rock 0 0 0 0 0 0        
YMCA 0 0 0 0 0 0        
Ladies' Senior 2 2018/19
TEAM P W D L GD Pts
Annadale 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballyclare 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cookstown 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dromore 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holywood 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilkeel 0 0 0 0 0 0
Larne 0 0 0 0 0 0
Limavady 0 0 0 0 0 0
NICS 0 0 0 0 0 0
Owls 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saintfield 0 0 0 0 0 0